College of Engineering Academic & Administrative Offices

1221 Beal Avenue Ann Arbor, MI 48109-2102
EMERGENCY: 911 PUBLIC SAFETY: 3-1131 NORTHWALK: 3-9255 BUILDING SERVICES: 7-2059

College Information

Fax: 647-7001
Information: 647-7000

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Cypert Leslie lcypert 1108 LEC 647-7132

Office Of The Dean Of Engineering

Fax: 647-7009

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Gallimore Alec rasta 2249 LEC 647-7010
Grimes Kathleen(c) kgviola 2249 LEC 647-7008
Kinsey Jon kinseyj 2466 LEC 647-7099
Wonfor Lisa(c) lwonfor 2458 LEC 763-2665

ArtsEngine

Fax: 936-3107

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Mexicotte Deb dlmexico 3360 DC 615-8738
Tackitt Amy amieels 3360 DC 763-2318
Jones Mark jonesma 2334 BURS 764-9499
Marsh Ruth rmarsh 2334 BURS 615-0046
Wakefield Greg ghw 3360 DC 763-1254

Associate Dean Academics Affairs

Fax: 647-7019

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Ceccio Steve ceccio 2464 LEC 647-7020
Sweigert Martha(c) sweigert 2458 LEC 647-7020
Hall Sherry sfolsom 2456 LEC 647-7018
Sherick Heidi hsherick 1410 LEC  764-3455

Center for Engineering Diversity & Outreach

Fax: 647-7126

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Milton Lyonel lmilton 1113 LEC 647-6007
Hanson Chelsea (c) chelsmh 1108 LEC 647-7121
Lee Johnny (c) mrjlee 1101 LEC 647-7120
Coleman Kharena kharena 1112 LEC 647-7124
Fleming Gabrielle gflem 1105 LEC 647-7131
Galvan Moore Karina kgmoore 1109 LEC 936-8520
Moore Akesha akeshacw 1112 LEC 647-7120
Tinker Blaire blairemt 273D CHRY 647-7123
Vinales-Bowman Paula vinalesp 1112 LEC 647-7013

Center for Entrepreneurship

Fax: 615-7028

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Fay Jonathan jpfay 3350 DC 615-7021
Jarbou Cristina (c) crisanch 3350 DC 615-9343
Davis Jason davisoj 3360 DC 763-2918
Gallo Nicholas ngallo 3350 DC 763-2908
Gordon Christine gordc 3350 DC 763-2903
Keenan Charles keenanc 3350 DC 763-5252
Krempa Brooke krempa 3350 DC 763-2928
Moroz Nick nmoroz 3350 DC 764-4736
Patil Hangargekar Divya dpatilha 3350 DC 647-7460
Okoneski Matthew mokonesk 3350 DC 763-1028
Parikh Hirak hparikh 3350 DC 647-7459
Riggs Allison allisori 3350 DC 763-1021
Stevens Lora slora 3350 DC 936-0341
Studley Emilee  studleem 3350 DC 763-2906
Swain Chiara clazz 3350 DC 763-2917
Wentzloff Dave wentzlof 3350 DC 647-4499

Associate Dean Graduate Education

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Mycek Mary-Ann mycek 1002 LEC 647-6851
Mattingly Katy (c) ktlm 1000 LEC 647-6851
Bersine Alyssa abersine 1010 LEC 615-2910
Pipe Kevin pipe 1008 LEC 763-6624
Rutherford Eric ericruth 1010 LEC 763-2861

Graduate Education

Fax: 647-7908

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Porties Tiffany stonestr 145E CHRY 647-0599
Rose Andria (c) ajrose 145E CHRY 647-7028
Covington Debby debmitch 143D CHRY 647-7100
Hays April aprilmra 143B CHRY 647-7155
Washington Shira sjwashin 153B CHRY 647-7090

Associate Dean Research

Fax: 647-7075

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Michielssen Eric emichiel 1011 LEC 647-7030
Root Colleen(c) ckroot 2103 LEC 647-7030

Associate Dean Undergraduate Education

Fax: 647-7126

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Millunchick Joanna joannamm 1261B LEC 647-7150
Revill Karen(c) revk 1261 LEC 647-7150
Callewaert John jcallew 1261A LEC 764-5692
Marsik Frank marsik 2543C CSRB 763-5369
Quinn Krista kristaqu 1422 LEC 647-7114
Rau Laurie lrau 1420 LEC 615-4981
Terry Fred fredty 2308 EECS 764-2244

Center for Research on Learning and Teaching-Engineering

Fax: 764-5339

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Pinder-Grover Tershia tpinder 208 GFL 615-9263
Agresar Grenmarie agresar 210 GFL 764-4741
Bailey Elizabeth baileyej 210 GFL 763-2974
Baleisis Audra baleisis 210 GFL 764-4479
Lagemann Carol (c) caplag 211 GFL 763-0821
Michael Gina ginamich 211 GFL 764-1083

Honors and Engagement Program

Fax: 647-7081

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Edington Stacie sjed 251 CHRY 763-0505
Karsten Bonnie (c) bonfox 251 CHRY 763-0505
Dailey Mike mkdailey 251A CHRY 763-0505
Wilson Ashli abwilson 251D CHRY 763-2425

International Programs in Engineering

Fax: 647-7081

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Mekaru Elizabeth emekaru 245A CHRY 764-6676
Rem Monica mrem (c) 245 CHRYS 647-7129
Roberts  Miranda robertmk 245B CHRY 647-7026

Multidisciplinary Design Program

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Hohner Gail ghohner 207 GFL 763-7421
Sheppard Josh (c) jlshepp 117 CHRY 763-0818
Korte Vanessa vkorte 204 GFL 763-0819

Technical Communication

Fax: 763-1558

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Hanson Kelly hansonkr 308GFL 764-1427
Hallom Connie (c) challom (c) 301 GFL 764-1427

Wilson Student Project Center

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Dixon Casey kcdixon 1004 GFL 615-6400
Gordon Christopher gordoncl 1001 WSTPC 763-1224
Julius Nick njulius 1004 GFL 615-3404
Korte Vanessa vkorte (c) 204 GFL 763-0819

Office Of Advancement

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Drake Mike madrake LEC 647-7044
Richardson Lisa lisarich LEC 647-7049

Leadership and Principal Giving; Stewardship, and Annual Giving

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Zauel Melanie mzauel 2105 LEC 647-7093
McKenley Hannah hemcken 2C11B LEC 936-0948
Christofferson Julie jmchris 2110 LEC 647-7033
Connell Amber amconnel 2C21B LEC 764-8288

Engagement

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Roberts Byron byronr 2114 LEC 647-7034
Blichar George gblichar 3214 SI-North 763-0879
Hines Sandra hinesone 3214 SI-North 647-5381
Dickman Emily erkelley G264 LEC 764-8261
Gillie Sierra sgillie G264 LEC 763-8843
Lancaster Mira mlancast 1408 LEC 647-5307
Taylor Holly hollyat G264 LEC 647-7046

Advancement Operations

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Therrien December dtherr G264 LEC 647-7042
Joffe Kim jmchris G264 LEC 615-1591
Walsh Tiffany tiffany G264 LEC 647-7043
Pierce Colleen piercecp 2C21A LEC 647-7040
Richardson Lisa lisarich 2C11A LEC 647-7049
VanOrnum Betsey betsey 2103 LEC 764-1745

Corporate, Government, International, Foundation and Research Relations

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Drake Michael madrake 1464 LEC 647-7044
Johnson Greg gregorjo 1446 LEC 647-9056
Lempka Theresa tlempka 1433 LEC 647-2945
Muchanic Christine muchanic 1458 LEC 647-1644
Vanden Heuvel Richard hooverh 1432 LEC 763-7958
Navarre Joanne (c) mjnavarr 1463 LEC 647-1579

Regional Development Programs and Planned Giving

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
*Dubin Doug ddubin 2112 LEC 763-2992
Miller Adrianne adrianmi 2011 LEC 647-7036
Pierce Bob rbpierce 2000 LEC 764-7581

Communications And Marketing

Gifts & Templates: 647-7085 
Photo Requests: 647-7085 
Fax: 936-1661

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Judge Hensel Jennifer jjhensel 3214 SIN 615-7336
Marion Tonya(c) tmarion 3214 SIN 763-3306
Whitesall Amy amycarss 3214 SIN 647-7085
Cabadas Ali acabadas 3214 SIN 647-7085
Hyde Scott skhyde 3214 SIN 647-7085
Logan Ben belogan 3214 SIN 647-7085
Whitehouse Brad bwhites 3214 SIN 763-2852
Gonzalez Cara gonza 3214 SIN 647-7085
Dougherty Evan dougheet 3214 SIN 764-3945 
Cherry Gabe gcherry 3214 SIN 763-3305
Guswiler Gage guswiler 3214 SIN 647-7085
Reinert Jocelyn jreinert 3214 SIN 647-7085
Lynch Jim lynchja 3214 SIN 763-1652
Walker Josh jshwlkr 3214 SIN 647-7085
Xu Joseph josephxu 3214 SIN 647-7085
McAlpine Kate kmca 3214 SIN 763-2937
Hutmacher Levi levihut 3214 SIN 647-7085
Szczepanski Marcin marcins 3214 SIN 763-1653
Badin Mathias-Philippe mphbadin 3214 SIN 764-5711
Casal Moore Nicole ncmoore 3214 SIN 647-7087
Novak Nick novaknt 3214 SIN 647-7085
Coelius Robert coelius 3214 SIN 647-7085
Alvey Steve salvey 3214 SIN 647-7085
Robertson Zach zachr 3214 SIN 647-7085

CAEN

EACS: 647-7055; eacs@umich.edu (G225 LEC) 
CAEN Help Desk: 764-2236; caen@umich.edu 
CAEN Admin Office: 615-4321; caenoffice@umich.edu

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Maletta Dan danm 2170 DC 763-1017
Giuffrida Mark markg 2172 DC 936-1825
Bond Cindy(c) iisha 2161 DC 936-3557
Dault Debi debdault 2318 DC 936-2718
Heffernan Nicole nlroth 2162 DC 764-1422
Knox Tom tknox 2356D DC 764-3201
Lambert Don dlambert 5109 ERB1 647-8055
Muckler John johnm 2176 DC 936-3501
Palen Melani mmarroqu 2161 DC 763-5062
Mattson Steve hobbes 2164 DC 936-3561
Billings Jonathan jsbillin 5107 ERB1 615-2605
Holiday Tom tholiday 2335A DC 615-2583
Kieft Jessica jkieft 2161 DC 615-4357
Kugler Daniel dkugler 5114 ERB1 615-2970
Laby Justin stormy 2356C DC 647-4490

Resource Planning And Management

Fax: 647-7001

Budget/Planning Engineering Administration Computer Support (EACS) Facilities Fax: 647-7001

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Mero Deborah dmero 2408 LEC 647-7067
Doxie Chanda cdoxie 2404 LEC 647-7060
Bolash Andrea aoertle 2402 LEC  647-7062
Brock Edward edbrock 1401 LEC 763-9042
Crundwell Shelly scrundwe 2412 LEC 647-7065
Kapalla Dawn dkap 2437 LEC 647-2606
Forsyth Linda lforsyth 2444 LEC 647-7063
Gorny Paul pgorny 2434 LEC 647-7059
Pirkovic Stevan spirkovi 2423 LEC 763-2665
Ristau Rachael rmristau G052 AUTOLAB 763-2681
Rau Laurie lrau 1420 LEC 615-4981
Smith Rebekah rebsmith 2444 LEC 647-2273
Keedy John jakeedy G060 AUTOLAB 647-7158
Keel Amanda keeler G066A AUTOLAB 647-7070
Wooten Bakari bwooten G057 AUTOLAB 647-7157
Dobmeier Michael mjdobme G066B AUTOLAB 647-7156
Stubleski Crystal cstubles 2437 LEC 647-
Sherick Heidi  hsherick 1410 LEC 764-3455
Lee Michael erdragon Go50 AUTOLAB 763-4366
Wintergerst Rick rlwl 120B LEC 647-2290
Chenier Josh chenierj G050 AUTOLAB 763-4094
Lazarz Mike mlazarz GGB Dock 763-6936
Nephew Amanda anephew 2C01 LEC 647-7032
Dault Debi debdault CAEN 936-2718

Human Resources

Fax: 936-8240

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Truskowski Tina ttruskow 2437 LEC 647-7159
Piper Jennifer jmpiper 2466 LEC 647-7035
Boblitt Kathy kboblitt 2432 LEC 647-7069

LEC Building Operations

Loading Dock: 647-7051 (1071 AUTOLAB)

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Campbell Scott scotcamp G444 LEC 647-7052
Stanley Stephen sestanls 2437  LEC 647-7159

Office Of Student Affairs

Fax: 615-5009

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Murabito Jeanne murabito 143 CHRY 647-7098
Fiumara Mariah mariahmo 143 CHRY 615-5728
Ivacko Paul pauli 143 CHRY 647-7112
Mitchell-Covington Debby debmitch 143 CHRY 647-7100
Hays April aprilmra 143 CHRY 647-7155
Rose Andria ajrose 143 CHRY 647-7028
Porties Tiffany stonestr 143 CHRY 647-0599
Saah Mary maryms 143 CHRY 647-7118
Hager kayley kayley 143 CHRY 647-5526
Killewald Katelyn killewal 143 CHRY n/a
Colangelo Taryn tshot 143 CHRY 647-7113

Academic Services

Fax: 615-5009

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Dodge Betsey elibunce 145 CHRY 763-0105
Faunce Matt matthfau 1240 LEC 763-0105
Beers Kerry kebeers 260B Duderstadt 647-7111

Engineering Advising Center

Fax: 647-7141

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Wakefield Kerri kerriw 230D CHRY 647-7107
Collyer Mark collyerm 230B CHRY 647-7106
Lucaj Leonora lucajl 230F CHRY 647-7109
Akani Briana akanib 230 CHRY 647-7106
Salata Shawn ssalata 230C CHRY 647-7106
Taylor Jennifer jliddico 230 CHRY 764-3044
Geske Megan megeske 230 CHRY 647-7106

Engineering Career Resource Center

Fax: 647-7161

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Boivin Kerri kboivin 230E CHRY 647-7170
Coffell Tara tej 230H CHRY 647-7168
Kraft Rachel rachelkr 230 CHRY 647-7160
Laughlin Janice tjlaugh 230 CHRY 647-7163
LeMarbe Andrew alemarbe 230K CHRY 647-7140
Lund Catherine caanlund 230J CHRY 647-7169
Kostin Amanda ajkostin 230G CHRY 647-7165
Traylor Maurice traylorm 230I CHRY 647-7142
Niebrzydoski Nancy nniebr 230I CHRY 647-7167
Wasserman Eilis eilisw 230 CHRY 647-7160
McNamee Colleen mcnamee 230 CHRY 647-7160
Geske Megan megeske 230CHRY 647-7106
Ordway Melanie ordway 230 CHRY 647-7160

Engineering Learning Center

Fax: 615-8438

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Koch Darryl koch 273B CHRY 647-7125
White Miesha whitemn 273 CHRY 615-8438

Office of Recruitment and Admission

Fax: 647-7119

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Enochs Bryan benochs 153 CHRY 647-7103
Wineland Stephanie stephwin 153 CHRY 647-7101
Betts David djmbetts 153 CHRY 764-8762
Tripi Kara karale 153 CHRY 763-1589
Oelke Michael oelkem 153 CHRY 763-7789
Washington Shira sjwashin 153B CHRY 647-7090

Office of Student Support and Accountability

Fax: 763-5345

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Farrehi Angela afarrehi 129 CHRY 615-1405
White Tomika msmika 129 CHRY 764-4139
Lee Melissa knmeliss 129 CHRY 615-1405

Executive Committee (Faculty Members)

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Gallimore Alec alec.gallimore 2249 LEC 764-8224
Cohn Amy amycohn 4645 BEYSTER 615-4047
Foster John jefoster 2915 Cooley 764-1976
Eniola-Adefeso Lola lolaa 1107 Gerstacker 936-0856
Kurabayashi Katsuo katsuo 2272 GG Brown 764-2694
Norris Theodore tnorris 6117 ERB 1 764-9259
Renno Nilton nrenno 1531C SRB 936-0488
Ceccio Steven ceccio 1011 LEC 647-7030

Aerospace Engineering

Fax: 763-0578

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Johnson Kimberly berlykim 3054B FXB 647-4701
Brown Gwen(c) browngl 3054B FXB 764-7320
Yee Shelly shellyee 3060 FXB 763-1226
Jones Jessica williaje 2032 FXB 764-7200
Weiss Linda lweiss 3054A FXB 764-3310
Freeman Ruthie frruth 2049FXB 615-4406

Biomedical Engineering

Fax: 936-1905

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Shea Lonnie ldshea 1119 GERSTACKER 764-9194
Slone Vicki(c) vlslone 1123 GERSTACKER 647-6319
Smith Ann annsmith 1115 GERSTACKER 764-4569
Baier Brandon bbaier 2182 Lurie Biomed Bldg. 647-6109
Green Rebecca becgreen 1107 GERSTACKER 764-9588
Reiger Jennifer jrlieger 2114 Lurie Biomed. Bldg. 615-6971
Thompson Tonya tyb 2110 Lurie Biomed. Bldg. 647-1354
Sutton Wendy wendylen 1125 GERSTACKER 355-6350
Truskowski Claire ctruskow 1107 GERSTACKER 764-9588

Chemical Engineering

Fax: 763-0459

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Fellers Shelley sfellers 3074A HH Dow 764-2368
Evans LaKisha(c) lakishae G068W NCRC BLDG 28 936-3314
Bogdanski Pamela pbog 3074E DOW, G065W NCRC BLDG 28 764-7368
Braken Laura laurab 3168 HH Dow 763-1361
Franklin-Smith Cassandra cassware 3074D HH Dow 764-4659
Swisher Sandra sandys 107W NCRC, BLDG 28 764-7413
Raickovich Kelly raick G050W NCRC, BLDG 28 647-6207

Civil and Environmental Engineering

Fax: 764-4292

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Shepherd Amy(c) shepamy 2105 GGB 764-8495
Brainard Patricia pbrainar 2105B GGB 764-8494
Brueger Sherry sbrueger 2105A GGB 764-3674

Climate and Space Sciences and Engineering

Fax: 615-4645

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Meister Michael mmeister 1521 SRB 269-217-0527
Thomas Eidilia(c) eidiliat 1521A SRB 615-3583
Eddy Deborah dkeddy 2215 SRB 647-3590
Hopkins Laura lhopkins 2215 SRB 763-2143

Computer Science and Engineering

Fax: 763-8504

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Coleman Yolanda ycoleman 3820 BEYSTER 764-1688
Clark Kimberly kaclar 3717 BEYSTER 764-8504
Cormier Kelly kcormier 3705 BEYSTER 764-8505
Richardson Tyler terichar 3820 BEYSER n/a
Carr Christa clee n/a n/a
Crane Diane dianemac 3816 BEYSTER 764-44343

Electrical and Computer Engineering

Fax: 763-1503

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Cebulski Jessi jesscm 1301 Beal 763-9030
Printon Stacie sprinton 3402 EECS 764-3317
Armstrong Lisa lisaj 3309 EECS 936-0647
Wickland Amy amywick 3406 EECS 764-2390
Doman Fran fdoman 2417 EECS 615-3499
Ruff Eva emruff 2237 EECS 764-1533
Benoit Sarah sitowler 2417 EECS 764-9846
Godwin Katherine ktgdwn 3228 EECS 764-0500
Novak Kim novakk 3226 EECS 936-1340
Weston Bett bweston 6113 ERB1 647-1719

Industrial and Operations Engineering

Fax: 764-3451

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Wright Cornelius cornw 1857 IOE 936-3493
Dow Akosua(c) akosuad 1891 IOE 764-6473
Martin Valerie valmart 1891 IOE 764-6473
Michalski Liz emichals 1648 IOE 763-2243

Materials Science and Engineering

Fax: 763-4788

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Fellers  Shelley sfellers 3074 DOW 763-2383
Kampf Ellen ekampf 3062 DOW 615-2504
Richardson Todd dtrichar 3062E DOW 647-3740
Longenbarger Tina cdlucia 3062 DOW 763-2445

Mechanical Engineering

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Bajcz Kristy ksherey 2370A GGB  
Brown Karen karenar 2370 GGB 764-2694
Barnett Michelle mckinnea 2370E GGB 764-8465
McGeorge Melissa mcgeorge 2073 GGB 764-4254
VanSledright Addy vanadrie 2370 GGB 763-2397

Naval Architecture and Marine Engineering

Fax: 936-8820

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Krasniewski Leslie lekrasni 219 NAME 936-7636
Kisabeth Lisa lisakisa 225 NAME 936-0568

Nuclear Engineering and Radiological Sciences

Fax: 763-4540

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Melms Jennifer jmelms 1906 COOLEY 764-4260
Rodriquez John johnrod 2928 COOLEY 763-3668
Davis Cherilyn(c) brownsu 1903 COOLEY 615-7139

Advanced Research Computing

Fax: 763-4540

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Michielssen Eric emichiel 3240 EECS 647-1793
Hallum Sarah shallum G120 Lane Hall 763-6414

Biointerfaces Institute

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Lahann Joerg lahann B10 A175 NCRC 763-7543
Moran Lisa(c) lgmoran B10 A175 NCRC 763-7924
Wong Nadine nwsk B10 A175A NCRC 763-0768
Charlick Laura charlick B10 A152 NCRC 764-9728

Engineering Physics

Fax: 763-4540

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Atzmon Michael atzmon 2933 COOLEY 764-6888
Fountain Trisha tvfount 1919 COOLEY 936-3130

Integrative Systems And Design (ISD)

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Hamilton Rachel rachaelr 1224 Si-N 764-3626
Nemeth Vicki vlnemeth 2226 SIN 647-7174
Rendall Lisa lmrendal 2250 SI-N 647-7191

Graduate Professional Programs

Fax: 763-2523

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Root Colleen ckroot 1000 LEC 647-1030

 

Macromolecular Science and Engineering

Fax: 647-4868

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Pollak Julie jpollak 3003E NCRC BLDG 28 763-2316

Tauber Institute for Global Operations

Fax: 647-1334

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Seiford Lawrence seiford 2731 IOE 764-9422
Crossley Diana dianak K-3510 ROSS 647-2210
Muscat Ray muscat 2729 IOE 763-4160

UMTRI

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Number
Sayer James jimsayer 2901 Baxter, Rm. 158 764-4159
Papp Lisa siebertz 2901 Baxter, Rm. 151 936-2070
De Santis- Klinich Kathleen kklinich 2901 Baxter, Rm. 427 936-1113
Summers Wendy wsummers 2901 Baxter, Rm. 103 764-4158
Douglas Michelle mcdougla 2901 Baxter, Rm. 102 936-1064

Robotics

Last Name First Name Uniqname Location Phone Nunber
Hollis Christina crhollis 415B SRB 763-2869
Mann Kimberly kimrmann 312 EECS  763-6985
Provost Damen provostd 3211 EECS 647-9945